classificadosx_200x200px.png
MY SNAPCHAT XXX
KNOW HOW TO GET IT

New amateur video

"My whatsapp for free" 

cu de Melancia

Diana

Name: Diana Sousa

Nickname: Diana cu de Melancia

Date of birth: 11-10-1993

Age: 23

Nationality: Portuguese

High: 1,53m

Eye color: Brown

Hair color: Dark Brown
Occupation: Porn Actress/ Student

Hobbies: cinema, visual arts, walk, listen to music, travel.

Music: triphop, epic, chillout, rock

Quote:  ""I want to feel everything in every way""
(Álvaro de Campos, Fernando Pessoa Heteronomous )

    Diana cu de Melancia (Diana watermelon ass) is a trademark  of a Portuguese adult actress.

    She started her carrier on Pornhub (amateur contest) and after thousands of views a portuguese agency, HotGold, hired her.

  She has been requested for many magazines and television   interviews and today she is one of the most well known Portuguese adult actresses and the only one to use a mask.

   The sucess has been mainly due to the mask she uses, because that means she could be anyone just like the girl next door.



   "What I feel is there for all to see, nothing is fake. My goal besides giving pleasure to those who see on the other side of the screen, is to show everyone that any single or couple with a mobile camera can be pornstar."

Prizes​

2015 - The pop Star - Pornhub
Actress in amateur content with most views in Portugal
Works
Hot Gold Movies
(MEO, NOS, Vodafone e Nowo)

Diana cu de Melancia - O fenómeno de Portugal
Diana cu de Melancia - Casting anal
Diana cu de Melancia - Violada no sofá
Diana cu de Melancia - Sexo com um fã
Diana cu de Melancia - Sonho Erótico
Diana cu de Melancia - Sexo em Troia 
Diana cu de Melancia - Motel
Diana cu de Melancia - Sozinha em casa
BATMUMA with Diana cu de Melancia
70 Videos on Pornhub
.EROS PORTO 2017 - Hot Gold
.Comedy video with Alexandre Santos
.Attendance and erotic show
in Swing e Strip clubs

Interviews
 
Julia Pinheiro de bem com a vida
Maluco Beleza - Rui Unas
Canal Q - É a vida de Alvim
Magazine PLAYBOY 
Magazine Men´s Stuff 
Magazine HAPPY 
Portugal Adulto
Mundo de Adultos
Vip People Magazine
Rádio Antena 3
Correio da manhã - Tv
Jornal de Noticias
Nova Gente
Reportagem - Impala
Raminhos - Banheira das vaidades

Available to: 

- Attendances *

- Erotic Show *

- Video clips

- Photoshoots

 

*​Attendance with erotic shows in swing and strip clubs

Profissional contact
diana.management@hotgold.pt

Photos

Contemporany

Mostrar Mais

Photographer Rui Damião In studio Licença para Fotografar 

Black & White

Photographer Rui Damião In studio Licença para Fotografar 

Enigma

Mostrar Mais

Photographer Rui Damião In studio Licença para Fotografar 

"Welcome to my store

Come see what i’ve prepared for you"

       Mega promotion

      100

    Naked pics  50€
"Purchases equal to or greater than 100€ I’ll give my whatsapp"
Private Snapchat.
naked photos everyday,
Videos every week.
20€ only 30 days, after that you can renew.
- Skype shows 35€ + 2 naked photos
- Sex Phone 5 minutes 10€ or
10 minutes 20€
- Pictures with your name written on me.
15€
- 10 minutes custom video 
40€ + 4 naked photos

STORE

Free Shipping
- Panties with my brand.
35€
Mostrar Mais

mini

+1000 followers  

19€

silver

+2000 followers  

29€

gold

+5000 followers

+ Shout on my Story free 

59€

Want to win hundreds of followers fast on instagram?
It`s a new method. I put you on dozens of promotion pages in a secret whatsapp group
Choose the package, send me your picture and your instagram to promote now.

 
- Socks with my brand.
25€
- Webcam shows Skype
35€ + 6 free naked photos
"If you wish I can use my clothes before shipping it, so you can feel my sweet smell."
VIP PACKS

Panties

2 Nacked photos

50€

 

Melancia
VIP

You choose

Melancia
personalized

Under

Analyis

Panties

2 Nacked photos

1 Video

100€

 

Melancia
VIP
Melancia
VIP

Panties

6 Nacked photos 

1 Video

1 Mask

 

150€

 

"Whisper to my ear what did you choose..."

SOCIAL MEDIA

Live interview with Rui Unas on “Maluco Beleza” youtube channel
Interview in Alvin’s program
“É a vida Alvim” – Q channel
Part 2

& partners

"Contact me...

    tell me what you wish..."

                                      

partners

© 2020 Diana cu de Melancia  is a trademark. All rights reserved.

  • Grey Instagram Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Twitter Icon
classificadosx_320x100px.png
bannner2 rodape(1).png
classificadosx_300x600px.png
bannermelancia.GIF

Diana cu de Melancia